Tyson Fury biography 2022

Boxer Tyson Fury

Tyson Fury biography


Tyson Fury was born on August 12, 1988, in Wythenshawe, UK.
His full name is Tyson Luke Fury.

Nickname: The Gypsy King












last updated October 2022

Popular posts from this blog

Samantha Scaffidi biography

Nancy Griffith biography

Mia Skadhauge Stevn